February 23, 2024

Ginger Gilmour Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Ginger Gilmour Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ginger Gilmour was born on 19-01-1949 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Artist, Sculptor, Writer,  Author & former Model.

Other Name: Virginia Hasenbein
Other Professions: Sculptor Wrestler Author Model

Ginger Gilmour Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ginger Gilmour's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ginger Gilmour

Ginger Gilmour Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 1month, 4 days old age Ginger Gilmour will turn 76 on 19 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 26 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ginger Gilmour has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%