February 24, 2024

Grant Hill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Grant Hill Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Grant Hill was born on 05-10-1972 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.

Other Name: Grant Henry Hill, G-money, G

Life's Important Dates Of Grant Hill

Grant Hill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4months, 19 days old age Grant Hill will turn 52 on 05 October, 2024. Only 7 months, 10 days, 23 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Grant Hill has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%