February 25, 2024

Greg Wise Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 15, 2018

Greg Wise Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Greg Wise was born on 15-05-1966 in Newcastle upon Tyne. England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Producer.

Other Name: Matthew Gregory Wise
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Producer

Greg Wise Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Greg Wise's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Greg Wise

Greg Wise Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 9months, 10 days old age Greg Wise will turn 58 on 15 May, 2024. Only 2 months, 19 days, 11 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Greg Wise has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%