February 25, 2024

Gregory van der Wiel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Gregory van der Wiel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gregory van der Wiel was born on 03-02-1988 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Football Player.

Other Name: Gregory Kurtley van der Wiel

Life's Important Dates Of Gregory van der Wiel

Gregory van der Wiel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 22 days old age Gregory van der Wiel will turn 37 on 03 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 8 days, 19 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gregory van der Wiel has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%