February 23, 2024

Haley Bennett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Haley Bennett Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Haley Bennett was born on 07-01-1988 in Fort Myers in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer & Dancer who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.

Other Name: Haley Loraine Keeling
Other Professions: Singer Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Haley Bennett Popular Videos

Haley Bennett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ronald Keeling (father) and Leilani Dorsey Bennett (mother).

Life's Important Dates Of Haley Bennett

Haley Bennett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 16 days old age Haley Bennett will turn 37 on 07 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 14 days, her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haley Bennett has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%