February 25, 2024

Hallee Hirsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Short Biography

Hallee Hirsh was born on 16-12-1987 in Omaha in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her works in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Hallee Leah Hirsh
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Hallee Hirsh

Hallee Hirsh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2months, 9 days old age Hallee Hirsh will turn 37 on 16 December, 2024. Only 9 months, 20 days, 11 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hallee Hirsh has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%