February 23, 2024

Hayley Hasselhoff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2018

Hayley Hasselhoff Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hayley Hasselhoff was born on 26-08-1992 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Hayley Amber Hasselhoff
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Hayley Hasselhoff

Hayley Hasselhoff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 28 days old age Hayley Hasselhoff will turn 32 on 26 August, 2024. Only 6 months, 2 days, 16 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hayley Hasselhoff has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%