February 23, 2024

Heather Locklear Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Heather Locklear Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Heather Locklear was born on 25-09-1961 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Other Name: Heather Deen Locklear
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Heather Locklear

Heather Locklear Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 4months, 29 days old age Heather Locklear will turn 63 on 25 September, 2024. Only 7 months, 1 days, 16 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Heather Locklear has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%