February 25, 2024

Hebah Patel Age, Biography, Height, Family, Facts, Caste, Movies, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2022

Hebah Patel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hebah Patel was born on 06-01-1989 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Dancer & Model who is well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Kannada cinema.

Other Name: Heeba Patel, hebbah
Other Professions: Dancer Model
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada

Hebah Patel Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Hebah Patel

Hebah Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 19 days old age Hebah Patel will turn 36 on 06 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 11 days, 19 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hebah Patel has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%