February 25, 2024

Henrik Larsson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2018

Short Biography

Henrik Larsson was born on 20-09-1971 in Helsingborg, Skane, Sweden. He is a Swedish Football Player.

Other Name: Henrik Edward Larsson

Life's Important Dates Of Henrik Larsson

Henrik Larsson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 5 days old age Henrik Larsson will turn 53 on 20 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 25 days, 17 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henrik Larsson has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%