April 02, 2023

Holland Roden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2017

Holland Roden Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Holland Roden was born on 07-10-1986 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Holland Marie Roden
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Holland Roden

Holland Roden Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 26 days old age Holland Roden will turn 37 on 07 October, 2023. Only 6 months, 4 days, 15 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Holland Roden has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%