February 25, 2024

Hugh Grant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2019

Hugh Grant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hugh Grant was born on 09-09-1960 in Hammersmith, London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer.

Other Name: Hugh John Mungo Grant
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Hugh Grant

Hugh Grant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 5months, 16 days old age Hugh Grant will turn 64 on 09 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 14 days, 11 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hugh Grant has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%