February 25, 2024

Hugo Lloris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2022

Hugo Lloris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hugo Lloris was born on 26-12-1986 in Nice, Alpes Maritimes, France. He is a French Football Player.

Other Name: Hugo Hadrien Dominique Lloris

Hugo Lloris Popular Videos

Hugo Lloris Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Luc Lloris
Mother Marie Lloris
Brother Gautier Lloris
Sister None
Wife Marine Lloris (06-07-2012)
Daughters Giuliana Lloris, Anna Rose Lloris
Son Leandro Lloris (20-09-2019)

He was born to a banker father Luc Lloris and a lawyer mother Marie Lloris. He has a younger brother named Gautier Lloris, who is also a football player. He married Marine Lloris on 06-07-2012 and has two daughters named Giuliana Lloris, Anna Rose Lloris and a son named Leandro Lloris, who was born on 20-09-2019.

Life's Important Dates Of Hugo Lloris

Hugo Lloris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 30 days old age Hugo Lloris will turn 38 on 26 December, 2024. Only 10 months, 11 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hugo Lloris has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%