February 29, 2024

Hunter King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2022

Hunter King Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hunter King was born on 19-10-1993 in San Mateo in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Soap Opera Actress.

Other Name: Hunter Haley King, Haley King
Other Professions: Television Actress Video Game Artist Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Hunter King Popular Videos

Hunter King Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Terry King
Mother Jamie King
Sisters Joey King, Kelli King
Brother None
Affair/Boyfriend Nico Svoboda
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to Terry King and Jamie King. She has two sisters named Joey King (Actress) and Kelli King. She was in a relationship with Nico Svoboda. The relationship has been ended in 2020.

Life's Important Dates Of Hunter King

Hunter King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 4months, 10 days old age Hunter King will turn 31 on 19 October, 2024. Only 7 months, 19 days, 15 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hunter King has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%