January 31, 2023

Ivan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2018

Short Biography

Ivan was born on 17-07-1962 in Madrid, Spain. He is a Spanish Singer.

Other Name: Juan Carlos Ramos Vaquero

Ivan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ivan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ivan

Ivan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 6months, 14 days old age Ivan will turn 61 on 17 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, 7 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ivan has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%