February 03, 2023

J. J. Redick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2018

J. J. Redick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. J. Redick was born on 24-06-1984 in Cookeville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.

Other Name: Jonathan Clay Redick

Life's Important Dates Of J. J. Redick

J. J. Redick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7months, 10 days old age J. J. Redick will turn 39 on 24 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 20 days, 10 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. J. Redick has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%