February 01, 2023

James Frawley (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2019

Short Biography

James Frawley was born on 20-09-1988 in Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Football Player.

Other Name: Chip

James Frawley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James Frawley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of James Frawley

James Frawley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 12 days old age James Frawley will turn 35 on 20 September, 2023. Only 7 months, 18 days, 13 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Frawley has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%