February 06, 2023

James Milner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2023

James Milner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Milner was born on 04-01-1986 in Wortley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.

Other Name: James Philip Milner

James Milner Popular Videos

James Milner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Peter Milner
Mother Lesley Milner
Siblings None
Wife Amy Fletcher
Son One (Name Not Known)
Daughter One (Name Not Known)

He was born to Peter Milner and Lesley Milner. He is married to Amy Fletcher. Together the couple is blessed with a son and a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of James Milner

James Milner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 2 days old age James Milner will turn 38 on 04 January, 2024. Only 10 months, 28 days, 13 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Milner has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%