February 01, 2023

Jared Goff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2022

Jared Goff Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jared Goff was born on 14-10-1994 in Novato, Marin in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Jared Thomas Goff

Jared Goff Popular Videos

Jared Goff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Jerry Goff
Mother Nancy Goff
Sister Lauren Goff
Brother None
Affair/Girlfriend Christen Harper
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to Jerry Goff (Baseball player) and Nancy Goff. He has a sister named Lauren Goff. He is in a relationship with Christen Harper.

Life's Important Dates Of Jared Goff

Jared Goff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 3months, 18 days old age Jared Goff will turn 29 on 14 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 12 days, 14 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jared Goff has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%