February 06, 2023

Jesus Navas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Jesus Navas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jesus Navas was born on 21-11-1985 in Los Palacios y Villafranca, Sevilla, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.

Other Name: Jesús Navas González

Jesus Navas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Francisco Navas and Aurora González. He has a brother named Marco Navas who is a former football player. He is married to Alejandra Moral since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Jesus Navas

Jesus Navas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 16 days old age Jesus Navas will turn 38 on 21 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 14 days, 13 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesus Navas has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%