February 03, 2023

Jimmy Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2019

Short Biography

Jimmy Brown was born on 08-08-1926 in Great Bend in the state of Kansas, United States. He was an American Singer & Musician.

Other Name: James Earl Brown, Jimmy Earle, Jumpin, Rio Pardo
Other Professions: Musician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died in 18-12-2006 in Maple Grove in the state of Minnesota, United States at the age of 80.

DEATHDAY 18 December,2006 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Maple Grove, Minnesota
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Jimmy Brown

Jimmy Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jimmy Brown was 80 years 4 months & 10 days old age.