February 06, 2023

Joanne Tseng Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2022

Joanne Tseng Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joanne Tseng was born on 17-11-1988 in Jianshi, Hsinchu, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Television Presenter, Writer & Author.

Other Name: Tseng Chih-chiao, Zeng Zhiqiao, Chiao Chiao, Qiao Qiao, Tseng
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Television Presenter Writer Author

Joanne Tseng Popular Videos

Joanne Tseng Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a younger sister Chih-ying. She is in a relationship with Calvin Chen.

Life's Important Dates Of Joanne Tseng

Joanne Tseng Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 20 days old age Joanne Tseng will turn 35 on 17 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 10 days, 13 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joanne Tseng has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%