March 20, 2023

Joel Kinnaman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Girlfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2022

Joel Kinnaman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joel Kinnaman was born on 25-11-1979 in Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish-American Film Actor & Television Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.

Other Name: Charles Joel Nordstrom Kinnaman
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Joel Kinnaman Popular Videos

Joel Kinnaman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Steve Kinnaman
Mother Bitte Kinnaman
Sisters Melinda Kinnaman and Leyla Belle Drake
Brother None
Ex-wife Cleo Kinnaman (2015-2018)
Affair/Girlfriend Kelly Gale

He was born to Steve Kinnaman and Bitte Kinnaman. He has two sisters named Melinda Kinnaman and Leyla Belle Drake both of are actress. He was married to Cleo Kinnaman from 2015 to 2018. He is in a relationship with a model Kelly Gale.

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Kinnaman

Joel Kinnaman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 3months, 23 days old age Joel Kinnaman will turn 44 on 25 November, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 14 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Kinnaman has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%