February 06, 2023

John Asher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2018

Short Biography

John Asher was born on 13-01-1971 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Television Director & Screenwriter.

Other Name: John Mallory Asher, John Mallory
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Television Director Screenwriter

Life's Important Dates Of John Asher

John Asher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 0month, 24 days old age John Asher will turn 53 on 13 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 6 days, 13 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Asher has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%