January 30, 2023

Jordan Rodgers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 30, 2017

Jordan Rodgers Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordan Rodgers was born on 30-08-1988 in Chico, Butte in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Jordan Edward Rodgers

Jordan Rodgers Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Edward Wesley Rodgers and Darla Leigh Pittman Rodgers. He has two brothers named Aaron Rodgers, a footballer, and Rodgers Luke. JoJo Fletcher is his partner.

Life's Important Dates Of Jordan Rodgers

Jordan Rodgers Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 0 day old age Jordan Rodgers will turn 35 on 30 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 30 days, 22 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordan Rodgers has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%