February 24, 2024

Jozy Altidore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Jozy Altidore Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jozy Altidore was born on 06-11-1989 in Livingston in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Football Player who debuted his career with New York Red Bulls at the age of 16.

Other Name: Josmer Volmy Altidore

Jozy Altidore Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Joseph Altidore and Giselle Altidore. He has a brother named Janak Altidore and two sisters named Sadia Altidore and Lindsay Altidore.

Life's Important Dates Of Jozy Altidore

Jozy Altidore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 3months, 18 days old age Jozy Altidore will turn 35 on 06 November, 2024. Only 8 months, 12 days, 6 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jozy Altidore has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%