July 22, 2024

Julian McMahon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Julian McMahon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julian McMahon was born on 27-07-1968 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Film Actor, Model, Television Actor & Video Game Artist.

Other Name: Julian Dana William McMahon
Other Professions: Model Television Actor Video Game Artist

Julian McMahon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Julian McMahon's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Julian McMahon

Julian McMahon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 11months, 25 days old age Julian McMahon will turn 56 on 27 July, 2024. Only 4 days, 5 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julian McMahon has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%