June 15, 2024

Kim Seol-hyun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Kim Seol-hyun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Seol-hyun was born on 03-01-1995 in Buchon in the Province of Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Seolhyun
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Kim Seol-hyun Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Seol-hyun

Kim Seol-hyun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 5months, 12 days old age Kim Seol-hyun will turn 30 on 03 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 18 days, 20 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Seol-hyun has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%