February 05, 2023

Lilly Becker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Lilly Becker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lilly Becker was born on 25-06-1976 in Rotterdam, South Holland, Netherlands. She is a Dutch Model.

Other Name: Sharlely Becker-Kerssenberg, Sharlely Kerssenberg

Lilly Becker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lilly Becker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lilly Becker

Lilly Becker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 7months, 11 days old age Lilly Becker will turn 47 on 25 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 19 days, 6 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lilly Becker has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%