June 19, 2024

Lily-Rose Depp Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Lily-Rose Depp was born on 27-05-1999 in Paris, France. She is a French & American Film Actress & Model.

Other Name: Lily-Rose Melody Depp
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Lily-Rose Depp Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lily-Rose Depp's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lily-Rose Depp

Lily-Rose Depp Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0month, 23 days old age Lily-Rose Depp will turn 26 on 27 May, 2025. Only 11 months, 7 days, 19 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily-Rose Depp has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%