February 09, 2023

Litzy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 26, 2018

Litzy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Litzy was born on 27-10-1982 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Other Name: Litzy Vanya Domínguez Balderas
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Soap Opera Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Litzy

Litzy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 13 days old age Litzy will turn 41 on 27 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, 17 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Litzy has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%