February 09, 2023

Livia Brito Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2018

Livia Brito Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Livia Brito was born on 21-07-1986 in Ciego de Avila, Cuba. She is a Cuban-Mexican Film Actress, Model, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Livia Brito Pestana
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Theatre Actress

Livia Brito Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Livia Brito's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Livia Brito

Livia Brito Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 19 days old age Livia Brito will turn 37 on 21 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 11 days, 16 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Livia Brito has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%