February 04, 2023

Louis Mandylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2018

Short Biography

Louis Mandylor was born on 13-09-1966 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. He is a Greek & Australian Film Actor & Television Actor.

Other Name: Elias Theodosopoulos
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Louis Mandylor

Louis Mandylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 4months, 22 days old age Louis Mandylor will turn 57 on 13 September, 2023. Only 7 months, 8 days, 18 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis Mandylor has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%