February 09, 2023

Louisa Gummer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Short Biography

Louisa Gummer was born on 12-06-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model.

Other Name: Louisa Jacobson Gummer

Louisa Gummer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Louisa Gummer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Louisa Gummer

Louisa Gummer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 28 days old age Louisa Gummer will turn 32 on 12 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 2 days, 16 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louisa Gummer has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%