February 04, 2023

Maggie Q Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2017

Maggie Q Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maggie Q was born on 22-05-1979 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Activist & Film Producer.

Other Name: Margaret Denise Quigley, Maggie D. Quigley
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Voice Artist Activist Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Maggie Q

Maggie Q Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 13 days old age Maggie Q will turn 44 on 22 May, 2023. Only 3 months, 17 days, 14 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maggie Q has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%