February 04, 2023

Marc Bartra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2023

Marc Bartra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marc Bartra was born on 15-01-1991 in Sant Jaume dels Domenys, Tarragona, Catalonia, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.

Other Name: Marc Bartra Aregall

Marc Bartra Popular Videos

Marc Bartra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Josep Bartra
Mother Montse Regal
Brother Eric Bartra
Sister None
Partner Melissa Jimenez
Daughter Gala Bartra Jimenez, Abril Bartra Jimenez
Son Max Bartra Jimenez

He was born to Josep Bartra and Montse Regal. He has a twin brother named Eric Bartra. He is in a relationship with journalist Melissa Jimenez. The couple has a daughter named Gala Bartra Jimenez, Abril Bartra Jimenez and a son named Max Bartra Jimenez.

Life's Important Dates Of Marc Bartra

Marc Bartra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 20 days old age Marc Bartra will turn 33 on 15 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 10 days, 18 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Bartra has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%