March 27, 2023

Mike Rowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Mike Rowe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mike Rowe was born on 18-03-1962 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Narrator, Television Presenter & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Michael Gregory Rowe
Other Professions: Narrator Television Presenter Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Rowe

Mike Rowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 0month, 9 days old age Mike Rowe will turn 62 on 18 March, 2024. Only 11 months, 19 days, his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Rowe has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%