March 02, 2024

Noah Cyrus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2023

Noah Cyrus Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Noah Cyrus was born on 08-01-2000 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Philanthropist, Film Actress & Voice Artist who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.

Other Name: Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Other Professions: Singer Philanthropist Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Noah Cyrus Popular Videos

Noah Cyrus Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Billy Ray Cyrus
Mother Tish Cyrus
Brothers Braison Cyrus, Christopher Cyrus, Trace Cyrus
Sisters Brandi Cyrus, Miley Cyrus
Affairs/Boyfriend Nicholas Diego Leanos
Other Relatives Ron Cyrus (Grandfather)

She was born to Billy Ray Cyrus and Tish Cyrus. She has three brothers named Braison Cyrus, Christopher Cyrus, Trace Cyrus (musician) and two sisters named Brandi Cyrus (actress) and Miley Cyrus (singer). She is in a relationship with a rapper Nicholas Diego Leanos. Ron Cyrus was her grandfather.

Noah Cyrus wishes happy birthday to her father Billy Ray Cyrus by posting on her Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Noah Cyrus

Noah Cyrus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 1month, 23 days old age Noah Cyrus will turn 25 on 08 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 5 days, 16 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Noah Cyrus has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%