June 24, 2024

Ocean Whitaker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2019

Short Biography

Ocean Whitaker was born on 25-11-1990 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Media Personality & son of well-known actor, producer & director Forest Whitaker.

Other Name: Ocean Forest Whitaker, Sasha Whitaker

Ocean Whitaker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ocean Whitaker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ocean Whitaker

Ocean Whitaker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 6months, 30 days old age Ocean Whitaker will turn 34 on 25 November, 2024. Only 5 months, his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ocean Whitaker has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%