February 09, 2023

Oli White (YouTuber) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2023

Oli White Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Oli White was born on 26-01-1995 in Iver, Buckinghamshire, South East England, United Kingdom. He is a British YouTube Star.

Other Name: Oliver Alan White
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Author

Oli White Popular Videos

Oli White Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Andy White
Mother Sally
Brother James White
Sister None
Affairs/Girlfriend Evie Marcer
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to Andy White and Sally. He has a younger brother named James White. He is in a relationship with Evie Marcer.

Oli White wishes happy birthday to his brother James White by posting on his Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Oli White

Oli White Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 0month, 14 days old age Oli White will turn 29 on 26 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 16 days, 16 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Oli White has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%