January 31, 2023

Olivia Cooke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2022

Olivia Cooke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olivia Cooke was born on 27-12-1993 in Oldham, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress & Film Actress.

Other Name: Olivia Kate Cooke
Other Professions: Film Actress

Olivia Cooke Popular Videos

Olivia Cooke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father John Cooke
Mother Lindsy Wild
Sister Eleanor
Brother None
Affair/Boyfriend Jacob Ifan

She was born to a retired police officer John Cooke and Lindsy Wild and has a younger sister named Eleanor. She is in a relationship with Jacob Ifan.

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1month, 4 days old age Olivia Cooke will turn 30 on 27 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 25 days, 8 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Cooke has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%