January 28, 2023

Omari Hardwick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2023

Omari Hardwick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Omari Hardwick was born on 09-01-1974 in Savannah in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Football Player.

Other Name: Omari Latif Hardwick
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor Football Player
Appearance: Hollywood

Omari Hardwick Popular Videos

Omari Hardwick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Clifford Hardwick III
Mother Joyce Hardwick
Brothers Malik Hardwick, Jamil Hardwick
Sister Shani Hardwick
Wife Jennifer Pfautch
Son Brave Hardwick
Daughter Nova Hardwick

He was born to Clifford Hardwick III and Joyce Hardwick. He has two brothers named Malik Hardwick, Jamil Hardwick (basketball player) and a sister named Shani Hardwick. He is married to Jennifer Pfautch since 2012 and has a son named Brave Hardwick and a daughter named Nova Hardwick.

Life's Important Dates Of Omari Hardwick

Omari Hardwick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0month, 19 days old age Omari Hardwick will turn 50 on 09 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 11 days, 2 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Omari Hardwick has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%