February 05, 2023

Pau Gasol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Pau Gasol Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pau Gasol was born on 06-07-1980 in Barcelona, Spain. He is a Spanish Basketball Player.

Other Name: Pau Gasol Sáez

Pau Gasol Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pau Gasol's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pau Gasol

Pau Gasol Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 30 days old age Pau Gasol will turn 43 on 06 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 19 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pau Gasol has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%