February 05, 2023

Paulina Vega Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Paulina Vega Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulina Vega was born on 15-01-1993 in Barranquilla, Atlantico, Colombia. She is a Colombian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model & Television Actress.

Other Name: Paulina Vega Dieppa, Vega, Dieppa
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Television Actress

Paulina Vega Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Paulina Vega

Paulina Vega Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 21 days old age Paulina Vega will turn 31 on 15 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 9 days, 6 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulina Vega has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%