February 05, 2023

Paulinho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2022

Paulinho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulinho was born on 25-07-1988 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.

Other Name: José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior

Life's Important Dates Of Paulinho

Paulinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 6months, 11 days old age Paulinho will turn 35 on 25 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 19 days, 7 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulinho has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%