February 03, 2023

Ricky Van Veen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Short Biography

Ricky Van Veen was born on 14-12-1980 in Timonium in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Entrepreneur & Businessperson.

Other Name: Richard Raphael Van Veen
Other Professions: Businessperson

Ricky Van Veen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to actress Allison Williams (Daughter of Journalist Brian Williams) since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Ricky Van Veen

Ricky Van Veen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 20 days old age Ricky Van Veen will turn 43 on 14 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 10 days, 12 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Van Veen has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%