February 04, 2023

Ricky Whittle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Affairs, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2022

Ricky Whittle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ricky Whittle was born on 31-12-1981 in Oldham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor & Model who mainly known for his work in Television Serials.

Other Name: Richard Whittle, Richard George Whittle
Other Professions: Film Actor Model

Ricky Whittle Popular Videos

Ricky Whittle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Harry Whittle
Mother Maggie Whittle
Siblings Two (Name Not Known)
Affairs/Girlfriend Carley Stenson (2007-2009), Kirstina Colonna (2016-2018)
Marital Status Not Known

He was born to Harry Whittle and Maggie Whittle. He has two siblings. He was in relationships with Carley Stenson (2007-2009) and Kirstina Colonna (2016-2018).

Life's Important Dates Of Ricky Whittle

Ricky Whittle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1month, 4 days old age Ricky Whittle will turn 42 on 31 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 26 days, 17 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Whittle has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%