July 22, 2024

Robert Boateng Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2018

Short Biography

Robert Boateng was born on 03-07-1974 in Obuasi, Ashanti, Ghana. He is a Ghanaian Football Player.

Other Name: Robert Kwabena Boateng

Robert Boateng Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Boateng's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Boateng

Robert Boateng Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0month, 19 days old age Robert Boateng will turn 51 on 03 July, 2025. Only 11 months, 10 days, 5 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Boateng has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%