February 05, 2023

Sam Robards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2018

Short Biography

Sam Robards was born on 16-12-1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor.

Other Name: Sam Prideaux Robards
Appearance: Hollywood

Sam Robards Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Robards's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Robards

Sam Robards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 1month, 20 days old age Sam Robards will turn 62 on 16 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 10 days, 22 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Robards has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%