February 06, 2023

Sang-Ah Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Short Biography

Sang-Ah Lee was born on 14-02-1972 in in the state of Seoul, South Korea with. She is a Korean Film Actress.

Other Name: Sang-a Lee

Life's Important Dates Of Sang-Ah Lee

Sang-Ah Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 11months, 23 days old age Sang-Ah Lee will turn 51 on 14 February, 2023. Only 7 days, 14 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sang-Ah Lee has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%